Junior Trophies

Portsmouth Trophy: (Under 18 C.I. Champions)
2008-2009, 2009-2010, 2010-2011. 2011-2012
Portholme Trophy
1986-1987, 2000-2001.
C.W. Duret Aubin Trophy: (Under 18 Div 1 Champions)
1982-1983, 1983-1984, 2006-2007, 2007-2008, 2008-2009, 2009-2010, 2010-2011.
"John Tregear" Memorial Trophy Winners:
1939-1931, 1931-1932, 1948-1949, 1949-1950, 1969-1970, 1984-1985, 1987-1988, 1999-2000, 2004-2005, 2006-2007, 2007-2008, 2008-2009, 2009-2010, 2011-2012
Presidents Trophy:
1983-1984, 1986-1987, 1987-1988, 1988-1989, 1996-1997.
E.J. de ste Croix trophy (Under 18 champions vs Rest)
1982-1983, 1983-1984, 2206-2007, 2007-2008, 2008-2009, 2009-2010.
Ken Le Brun trophy (Under 16 Division 1 champions)
2004-2005, 2006-2007.
Eric Amy Cup:
1983-1984, 1987-1988, 1988-1989, 1996-1997, 2006-2007, 2008-2009, 2011-2012
John Leatt Memorial Trophy (Under 16 C.I. Champions)
2004-2005, 2006-2007
Oaklands Trophy:
1997-1998.
Alex Scott Trophy:
1981-1982.
V.W. Richomme trophy (Under 14 League Champions):
2002-2003, 2006-2007, 2009-2010.
Brian Bekett Cup Under 14:
2002-2003, 2004-2005, 2005-2006, 2009-2010.
Lloyds TSB Trophy (Under 14 Division 2 Champions)
2009-2010
Cory Cup (Under 14 Division 2 cup)
2009-2010

Club Honours

Club Honours

Club Honours

Senior Trophies (men)

Outright winners of the following trophies:
Vautier Trophy 1905, 1st Cutler Cup 1907, 2nd Cutler Cup 1909, 3rd Cutler Cup 1912, McLean Cup 1921, Jackson Trophy 1930, Kine Cup (Div II) 1909, J.F.L., K.O. Cup (Div II) 1956, J.F.L. Cup 1961.
The Upton Park Cup Winners:
1908-1909, 1909-1910, 1911-1912, 1912-1913, 1920-1921 (joint holders), 1930-1931, 1931-1932, 1947-1948, 1967-1968, 1985-1986, 1988-1989.
Jeremie Cup Winners:
1972 - 1973.
Division 1 League Champions:
1905-1906, 1908-1909, 1909-1910, 1910-1911, 1911-1912, 1912-1913, 1913-1914, 1920-1921, 1921-1922, 1927-1928, 1929-1930, 1930-1931, 1931-1932, 1934-1935, 1947-1948, 1951-1952, 1961-1962, 1962-1963, 1967-1968, 1970-1971, 1980-1981, 1984-1985, 1985-1986, 1988-1989, 1989-1990.
St Pauls Trophy: (Division 2 League Champions)
1976-1977, 2009-2010
Jersey Evening Post Trophy:
(Reserve Division 1) 1904-1905, 1905-1906, 1909-1910, 1910-1911, 1911-1912, 1925-1926, 1937-1938, 1938-1939, 1948-1949, 1951-1952, 1954-1955, 1966-1967, 1968-1969(joint holders), 1984-1985, 2010-2011.
Harry Rowe Trophy: (C Team League Champions)
1978-1979, 1984-1985, 1986-1987, 1987-1988, 1988-1989, 1989-1990, 1990-1991, 1991,-1992, 1994-1995, 1995-1996, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004.
Charity Cup Winners:
1918-1909, 1909-1910, 1910-1911, 1919-1920, 1924-1925, 1926-1927, 1929-1930, 1930-1931, 1934-1935, 1936-1937, 1948-1949, 1962-1963, 1973-1974, 1975-1976, 1990-1991, 1991-1992, 2016-2017.
Wheway Memorial Trophy Winners:
1919-1920, 1920-1921, 1922-1923, 1934-1935, 1957-1958, 1960-1961, 1965-1966, 1991-1992.
The Lady Bingham Trophy Winners:
1931-1932, 1947-1948, 1961-1962, 1983-1984, 1988-1989, 1989-1990, 1991-1992.
Le Riche Cup Winners:
1979-1980, 1985-1986, 1987-1988, 1988-1989, 1994-1995, 2016-2017
"Touzel" Trophy Winners:
1964-1965, 1969-1970, 2009-2010.
Willis Cup Winners:
1937-1938, 1947-1948, 1954-1955, 1982-1983, 1985-1986, 2004-2005, 2009-2010.
Jersey Wanderers Memorial Trophy Winners:
1955-1956, 1956-1957, 1959-1960, 1963-1964, 1970-1971, 1971-1972, 1977-1978, 1979-1980, 1980-1981, 1982-1983, 1984-1985, 1990-1991, 1991-1992, 1992-1993, 1993-1994, 1995-1996 (last time played).
W.J. Collins Memorial Trophy:
1999-2000.
G4 Securicor Locksmiths Trophy:
1994-1995, 1995-1996, 1998-1999, 2001-2002, 2002-2003.
Dog Club Trophy:
1982-1983, 1985-1986, 1988-1989, 1989-1990, 2013-2014
E.J. Gallichan Trophy:
1976-1977, 1978-1979, 1980-1981
Jayson Lee Memorial Trophy:
2010-2011, 2012-2013
Tradesmens trophy [Reserve Div 2 league winners]
2014-15
Ken Le Brun Trophy
2016-2017
John Leatt Trophy
2016-2017

Club Honours